ISU Junior Grand Prix 2010 of Figure Skating - Dresden, Germany
Saturday, 11 September 2010
ISU Junior Grand Prix 2010 of Figure Skating - Dresden, Germany

ISU Junior Grand Prix
of Figure Skating
44. Pokal der Blauen
Schwerter (Dresden)
06 - 10 Oct 2010

Share |

ISU Junior Grand Prix 2010 of Figure Skating - Dresden, Germany

Results

 

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA
RUS
172.78 1 1
2 Christina GAO
USA
155.67 2 2
3 Ira VANNUT
BEL
141.87 4 3
4 Polina AGAFONOVA
RUS
135.79 3 5
5 Yukiko FUJISAWA
JPN
134.82 6 4
6 Yretha SILETE
FRA
130.09 7 6
7 Felicia ZHANG
USA
123.16 5 9
8 Ayumi GOTO
JPN
121.78 9 7
9 Gerli LIINAMДE
EST
116.87 8 12
10 Juulia TURKKILA
FIN
116.86 10 10
11 Kexin ZHANG
CHN
115.07 15 8
12 Alina FJODOROVA
LAT
113.95 13 13
13 Kate CHARBONNEAU
CAN
111.14 18 11
14 Katie POWELL
GBR
106.13 11 16
15 Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
105.64 16 14
16 Isabel DRESCHER
GER
102.59 17 17
17 Brooklee HAN
AUS
102.15 14 18
18 Manouk GIJSMAN
NED
101.31 12 19
19 Belinda SCHЦNBERGER
AUT
98.14 23 15
20 Anastassia KISTLER
SUI
92.68 19 23
21 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA
DEN
92.55 24 20
22 Mary Ro REYES
MEX
92.17 21 22
23 Victoria MANNI
ITA
91.39 20 24
24 Birce ATABEY
TUR
86.26 28 21
25 Dominika MURCKOVA
SVK
82.77 22 28
26 Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
82.58 25 26
27 Isadora WILLIAMS
BRA
80.98 27 25
28 Hae-Jin KIM
KOR
80.61 26 27
29 Sarah PAW SI YING
SIN
72.03 30 29
30 Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
65.91 29 31
31 Suthatta YILANSUWAN
THA
64.82 31 30
WD Julia PFRENGLE
GER
 
Judges Scores SP (pdf) Judges Scores FS (pdf)
 

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Richard DORNBUSH
USA
195.23 1 1
2 Gordei GORSHKOV
RUS
185.84 2 2
3 Ryuichi KIHARA
JPN
177.92 5 3
4 Artur DMITRIEV
RUS
170.75 4 5
5 Romain PONSART
FRA
164.74 10 4
6 Jorik HENDRICKX
BEL
164.56 3 10
7 Samuel MORAIS
CAN
164.06 11 6
8 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV
KAZ
161.24 6 8
9 He ZHANG
CHN
161.01 7 9
10 Jiaxing LIU
CHN
158.50 13 7
11 Viktor ROMANENKOV
EST
147.55 15 12
12 Min-Seok KIM
KOR
146.58 8 14
13 Martin RAPPE
GER
145.95 18 11
14 Tomi PULKKINEN
SUI
143.73 9 15
15 Denis WIECZOREK
GER
138.17 20 13
16 Bela PAPP
FIN
133.88 14 16
17 Fumiya ITAI
JPN
132.55 12 18
18 Paul FENTZ
GER
130.52 16 17
19 Miroslav DVORAK
CZE
117.09 22 19
20 Brendan KERRY
AUS
117.09 17 20
21 Pavel IGNATENKO
BLR
111.18 19 23
22 Daniel KING
GBR
106.13 21 22
23 Engin Ali ARTAN
TUR
105.04 25 21
24 Keiran ARAZA
DEN
104.74 23 24
25 Victor BUSTAMANTE
ESP
97.65 24 25
26 Kamil DYMOWSKI
POL
93.81 26 26
27 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC
CRO
84.55 27 27
WD Boyito MULDER
NED
  28
Judges Scores SP (pdf) Judges Scores FS (pdf)
 
 

Junior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
CHN
167.13 2 1
2 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN
JPN
159.38 1 2
3 Anna SILAEVA / Artur MINCHUK
RUS
131.03 3 4
4 Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELL
CAN
130.52 4 3
5 Kristen TIKEL / Ian BEHARRY
CAN
117.69 7 5
6 Tatiana DANILOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
RUS
107.93 5 9
7 Morgan SOWA / David LEENEN
USA
107.44 6 7
8 Brynn CARMAN / AJ REISS
USA
107.13 8 6
9 Duo CHENG / Yu GAO
CHN
102.89 10 8
10 Morgan AGSTER / Adam CIVIELLO
USA
100.43 9 10
11 Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI
POL
91.05 12 11
12 Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT
GER
82.45 11 12
Judges Scores SP (pdf) Judges Scores FS (pdf)
 

Junior Ice Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN
RUS
126.92 1 1
2 Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV
RUS
118.80 2 4
3 Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY
USA
118.21 3 3
4 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT
CAN
118.00 4 2
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
ESP
105.99 7 5
6 Kelly OLIVEIRA / Jordan HOCKLEY
CAN
104.72 6 7
7 Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE
GER
104.45 9 6
8 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
103.11 5 12
9 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA
CZE
102.54 8 8
10 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK
UKR
100.66 10 9
11 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE
GBR
96.36 13 10
12 Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY
FRA
94.91 12 13
13 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST
SUI
94.08 15 11
14 Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER
GER
92.03 14 14
15 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Kokoro MIZUTANI
JPN
89.72 11 16
16 Danielle GAMELIN / Alexander GAMELIN
USA
83.94 17 15
17 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN
LAT
81.65 16 18
18 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Sergei PLISHKIN
BLR
80.39 18 17
19 Kathrin HДUSER / Sevan LERCHE
GER
69.44 19 19
Judges Scores SD (pdf) Judges Scores FD (pdf)

Share |