English
CANAZEI - 20a COPPA EUROPA TROFEO U.I.S.P. PDF Print E-mail
Val di Fassa Artistico Ghiaccio In the March, from 31-th till 6-th April 2008 in the CANAZEI ( VAL DI FASSA - TRENTINO - ITALY ) have been begun the 5th and final event of the international European Criterium 2007/2008 in FIGURE SKATING " 20a COPPA EUROPA TROFEO U.I.S.P. " among children and teenagers. The Prize-winning places have received: Vanessa DESKAJ, Daria KOTOVA, Artem KUROCHKIN, Kristina YNTEMA, Kristel ROOTS, Martin PISANNÕI ...



20a COPPA EUROPA TROFEO U.I.S.P.

CANAZEI - VAL DI FASSA - TRENTINO - ITALY

the 5th final event of the European Criterium 2007/2008

RESULTS
       

CHICKS Girls 2001

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
DESKAJ Vanessa
AUT
2
SHEVCHKNKO Evelina
RUS
3
CHUZHANOVA Maria
RUS
4
SALNIKOVA Irina
RUS
5
MAIORANO Gaia
ITA
6
EVSEEVA Augusta Anastasia
RUS
7
FURYK Varvara
RUS
8
FARKASHAZY Lara
AUT
9
LEHTSAAR Hanna Kristella
EST
10
MONTICONE Alessia 
ITA
11
GUCEK Lara
SLO
12
KURLEUTOVA Daneliya
KAZ

CHICKS Girls 2000

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
KOTOVA Daria
RUS
2
VRANA Sylvie
CZE
3
PROKLOVA Aleksandra
RUS
4
VANATOA Carmen Aneth
EST
5
LOGINOVA Elena
RUS
6
GRISHANKOVA Svetlana
RUS
7
SHCHYROVA Anna
RUS
8
PROFANTER Celina
AUT
9
PICHLER Sarah
AUT
10
VUJIC Aleksandra
AUT
11
CAZZOLA Alice
ITA
12
KLAUSBERGER Sophia
AUT
13
LAVAGN1NI Sara
ITA
14
VARUNOV Anett Victoria
EST
15
BOSI Serena
ITA
16
SARTORI Fcderica
ITA
17
WEIDEMANN Kira
HUN
18
HARJAK Madleen
EST
19
SHKULETTA Gromova Kristina
EST
20
CANNARIATO Carlotta
ITA
21
LEDDA Carola
ITA
22
TURSUMBAYEVA Dana
KAZ

CHICKS Boys

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
KUROCHKIN Artem
RUS
2
LIPSKIJ Andrej
LAT
3
VOLKOBOY Aleksej
LAT
4
IONIAN Nathanael Sorin
AUT

CUBS Girls 1999

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
YNTEMA Kristina
AUT
2
ROSSANESE Anna
ITA
3
STEWARD Taja Aurora
AUT
4
NAHKOR Ingrid
EST
5
KANTOR Georgina
HUN
6
ROZGONYI Kloe
HUN
7
DMITRIEVA Anastasia
RUS
8
CALDERONE Chiara
ITA
9
ROTH Lara
AUT
10
SITTMANN Dorothea
AUT
11
DELAI Alessia
ITA
12
DOLGIKH Yulia
RUS
13
BARBIERI Lisa
ITA
14
TSINGISSER Alisia
EST
15
GOLUBCHIK Rina
RUS
16
POLSAK Nina
SLO
17
CAPPELLIN Camilla
ITA
18
BALZOLA Margherita
ITA
19
V ARTER Monika
EST
20
HABAUOVA Anna
RUS
21
BURGER Alessa
GER
22
UDRIH Marusa
SLO
23
BRILEJ Liza
SLO
24
KAGI Gerli
EST
25
LAUK Heinu Katrina
EST

CUBS Girls 1998

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
GOLUBEVA Daria
RUS
2
TAGUAPIETRA Guia
ITA
3
CASEIXA Sara
ITA
4
DOBIASOVA Bronislava
SVK
5
MATSUK Anne
EST
6
KAVKA Karla Jensterle
SLO
7
POLITO Erika
ITA
8
SMIRNOVA Elena
ITA
9
CAPPONI Siria
ITA
10
NAUMOVA Anastasia
RUS
11
JAGODIC Nika
SLO
12
N1KLASE Viktoria
LAT
13
RUHRNOSSL Hannah
AUT
14
KLAUSBERGER Annika
AUT
15
BARBARESCHI CamiUa
ITA
16
RAGAITE Evelina
LTU
17
BAIDA Laura Eliise
EST
18
NAGY Liii
HUN
19
BODNAR Alexandra
HUN

CUBS Boys

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
EGNER Alexander
AUT
2
PETROV Alexander
RUS
3
CERVI Simone
ITA
4
BANNISTER Adrien
ITA
5
ZURAV Daniil
EST
6
SOKOLOV Mihhail
EST
7
RIZZO Matteo
ITA
8
CAFARO Nicolo
ITA

SPRINGS Girls 1997

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
PETERKA Monika
GER
2
UZUROVA Karina
KAZ
3
FERNANDEZ Shaolyn
GER
4
CERNUSCHI Alessandra
ITA
5
KOREN Lara
ITA
6
KLOTZ Natalie
GER
7
GAPP Jasmin
AUT
8
GLAZMAN Regina
KAZ
9
TRIBUS Natalie
ITA
10
GATTERMAIR Nicole
AUT
11
PAPARELLA Delia
ITA
12
GOHM Amiiia
AUT
13
KAPLOVA Kristina
SVK
14
VODLAN Katja
SLO
15
ESS Linda
AUT
16
SHTORK Karina
EST
17
MONTICELLI Sara
ITA
18
RITSCH Denise
AUT
19
PLANK Anna
AUT
20
KOZELNIK Annamarija
SLO
21
TROGER Anna
AUT

SPRINGS Girls 1996

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
ROOTS Kristel
EST
2
WOLFSLAST Nina Larissa
AUT
3
POLACKOVA Kristina
SVK
4
HAUSER Nina
AUT
5
CAVERZAGHI Alice
ITA
6
KADLICKOVA Lubica
SVK
7
KRENOVA Anna
RUS
8
PEINTNER Laura
AUT
9
SCOCCIMARRO Martina
ITA
9
JAGODIC Klara
SLO
11
RIMMELE Marissa
GER
12
BELOGLAZOW Karina
GER
13
SOROKINA Maria
RUS
14
JTJREN Patricija
SLO
15
DI SAVINO Francesca
ITA
16
ROSSANESE Alice
ITA
17
KRUSEC Ursa
SLO
18
RASON Chantal
ITA
19
SCIAVON Nicol
ITA
20
TIRAK Arijana
BIH

SPRINGS Boys

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
PISANNÕI Martin
EST
2
YERZHANOV Temirlan
KAZ
3
KLEPOCH Marco
SVK
4
PRETI Giulio
ITA
5
BREZAR Kristof
SLO
6
CAPUTO Edoardo
ITA
7
IONIAN Victor Emanuel
AUT

DEBS Girls 1995

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
BEIOVA Jana
LAT
2
SCHUSTER Isabella
AUT
3
BOHUNOVA Michaela
SVK
4
DOBOROVITS Alesja
EST
5
CARELLA Mara
ITA
6
BACHINGER Vanessa
AUT
7
VITEKOVA Erika
SVK
8
TALEVI Rebecca
ITA
9
GHISOLFI Isabel
ITA
10
JURIC Peira
CRO
11
SELBERG Marii
EST
12
BALZOLA Beatrice
ITA
13
CABODI Sara
ITA
14
ALIFIROVETS Anastassia
EST
15
PITTNER Lisa
AUT
16
GANDINT Ludovica
ITA

DEBS Boys

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
MUCK Albert
AUT
2
VEREV Alari
EST
3
IONIAN Simon Gabriel
AUT
4
VEREV Olari
EST
5
NEUSTEJEV Alexander
RUS
6
ALI Ilyas
KAZ
7
BUNTER Stephan
SUI
8
MACII Nicolo
ITA

NOVICES Girls 1993

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
AFONKINA Anna
AUT
2
BRESSANUTTI Carol
ITA
3
KUJANCIC Samra
AUT
4
BUNTER Katrin
EST
5
GAVAZZI Alexa
HUN
6
LEVI Flavia
HUN
7
STICKELBERGER Katharina
RUS
8
PAIDLA Vanessa
ITA
9
SCHATZMANN Lisa Maria
AUT
10
KASBAUER Nora
AUT
11
GREBENAR Ronja
ITA

NOVICES Girls 1992

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
HALLER Yasmine
ITA
2
NOGARO Ilaria
ITA
3
CASELLA Martina
ITA
4
REINHART Katharina
AUT
5
SCHAFFENRATH Viktoria
AUT
6
SIMUNIC Doroteja
SLO

NOVICES Boys

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
PANFILI Antonio
ITA

JUNIOR Lady

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
GRM Dasa
SLO
2
USPENSKA Anastasija
SLO
3
FRANCLOVA Nicole
AUT
4
ANGELIS Pia Sophie
AUT
5
MATHIES Melanie
AUT
6
GRILL Christina
AUT
7
LORENZ Veronica
ITA
8
BALDO Alessia
ITA
9
STUMVOLL Isabella
AUT
10
HALVIN Helery
EST
11
THELEN Julian
USA
12
PANFILI Roberta
ITA
13
TSCHANN Sandy
AUT
14
CALDERARO Elena
ITA
15
DE GASPERI Rosita
ITA
16
HUBER Annika
ITA

JUNIOR Man

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
MORRONE Andrea
ITA

SENIOR Lady

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
BERNARD Martina
ITA
2
SHISHKINA Marina
KAZ
3
GUIDI Allegra
ITA
4
BONAFEDE Valentina
ITA
5
DELFINETTI Sara
ITA

 
< Prev   Next >