English
Haabersti Cup 2008 PDF Print E-mail
Tuesday, 11 March 2008
In the March, from 5-th till 9-th 2008 in TALLINN (Estonia) have been begun the international competitions in FIGURE SKATING " HAABERSTI CUP 2008 " among children and teenagers. The first places in different categories has been received: Anne MATSUK, Maria SOTSKOVA, Daniels ROSCHIKS, Deimante KIZALAITE, Natalja GORDEJEVA, Deividas KIZALA, Saara ASTOLA, Anna BIGUNA, Martin PISANNŐI, Samuel KOPPEL ...



Haabersti Cup 2008

Tallinn, Estonia

5 of March 2008 - 9 of March 2008

RESULTS
      

CHICKS A Girls

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
RUS
2
RUS
3
EST
4
LAT
5
EST
6
EST
7
LAT
8
EST
9
EST
10
EST
11
EST
12
EST
13
RUS
14
EST
15
EST
16
RUS
17
LAT
18
LAT
19
EST
20
EST
21
LAT
22
EST
23
EST
24
EST
25
LAT
26
LAT
27
LAT

CHICKS A Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
LAT
2
LAT
3
LAT
4
LAT

CUBS A Girls 1999

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
LTU
2
RUS
3
FIN
4
LAT
5
EST
6
LTU
7
EST
8
EST
9
EST
10
LAT
11
TUR
12
LAT
13
LAT
14
FIN
15
EST
16
EST
17
FIN
18
LAT

CUBS A Girls 1998

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
EST
2
LAT
3
LAT
4
LAT
5
LAT
6
EST
7
RUS
8
EST
9
GBR
10
EST
11
EST
12
EST
13
LAT
14
EST
15
LAT
16
EST

CUBS A Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
LTU
2
EST

SPRINGS A Girls 1997

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
WATCH COMPETITION
FIN
2

 

EST
3
FIN
4
LAT
5
LAT
6
WATCH COMPETITION
EST
7
EST
8
EST
9
EST
10
EST
11
LAT
12
EST
13
EST
14
WATCH COMPETITION
EST
15
EST
16
EST
17
EST

SPRINGS Girls 1996

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
WATCH COMPETITION
LAT
2

WATCH COMPETITION

TUR
3
WATCH COMPETITION
LAT
4
WATCH COMPETITION
EST
5
WATCH COMPETITION
EST
6
WATCH COMPETITION
EST
7
EST
8
EST
9
EST
10
EST
11
LAT
12
FIN
13
EST
14
EST
15
FIN
16
FIN
17
EST
18
EST
19
EST
20
LAT
21
FIN
22
EST
23
FIN

SPRINGS A Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
WATCH COMPETITION
EST
2
WATCH COMPETITION
EST
3
WATCH COMPETITION
LTU
4
WATCH COMPETITION
LAT
5
FIN
6
EST
R
LTU

DEBS A Girls

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
WATCH COMPETITION
EST
2

WATCH COMPETITION

EST
3
WATCH COMPETITION
FIN
4
LAT
5
SWE
6
EST
7
FIN
8
EST
9
EST
10
EST
11
FIN
12
FIN
13
EST
14
FIN
15
EST
16
EST
17
FIN
18
LAT
19
EST
20
EST

DEBS A Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
WATCH COMPETITION
EST
2
WATCH COMPETITION
EST
3
EST
4
LAT
5
EST
6
FIN
7
LAT
8
EST

 
< Prev   Next >