English
TARTU Lõunakeskus TROPHY 2007 PDF Print E-mail
Monday, 19 November 2007
On November, 18th 2007.y. has passed Lõunakeskus TROPHY of FIGURE SKATING in TARTU among children and teenagers. The first places in different categories have received: NANETTE CHRISTINE ANDERSSON, HANNES KUSLAP, NAOMI CHARLOTTA ANDERSSON, INGRID NAHKOR, JURI JARETS, ANASTASIJA TJURIKOVA, ANNE MATSUK, SINDRA KRIISA, GERLI LIINAMÄE, SAMUEL KOPPEL
Chiks 2001-2002 girls
Place
watch
Name
1
Nanette Christine ANDERSSON EST
2
Diana VEIMAN EST
3
Victoria BUTENKO EST
4
Hanna-Kristella LEHTSAAR EST
5
Karina GLUSHKOVA RUS
6
Marja DUDAREVA EST
7
Anna Liisa KOSTJUK EST
8
Jelizaveta TSARKOVA EST
9
Anna AFONINA EST
10
  Marija TSVETKOVA EST
Chiks 2000-2001 boys
Place
watch
Name
1
 Hannes KUSLAP EST
Chiks 2000 girls
Place
watch
Name  
1
Naomi Charlotta ANDERSSON EST
2
Anna HILKO EST
3
Anna Brit VETSA EST
4
Merily KESKKÜLA EST
5
Laura-Liis BAUMANN EST
6
Anita - Maria RATUSNAJA EST
6
Carmen-Anet VANATOA EST
8
Laura Maria HAUKANÕMM EST
9
Anita MALÖSEVA EST
10
Anna Laura PERVE EST
11
Anita BAUER EST
12
Viktoria KILK EST
13
Angelina MIHHAILOVA EST
14
Madleen HARJAK EST
15
Serafima AFANASJEVA EST
16
Aneth - Victoria VARUNOV EST
17
Evelin NIIBEK EST
18
Elisabeth UUDEVALD EST
19
Nadezda PORT JAN KO EST
20
Serafima ZGIRTSA EST
21
  Alina SURIKOVA EST
Cubs 1999 girls
Place
watch
Name  
1
Ingrid NAHKOR EST
2
Ethel ENNIKO EST
3
Hildegard PALITS EST
4
Alissa TSINGISSER EST
5
Kristina STEPANOVA RUS
6
Isabel VEELMA EST
7
Polina JAMSHIKOVA LAT
8
Elizabete PUJATE LAT
9
Kätlin PUNNEK EST
10
Antonina KRJUKOVA EST
11
leva SILINA LAT
12
Monika VAHTER EST
13
Helene Adele RINNE EST
14
Elizaveta KIRSANOVA EST
15
Jekaterina SUURSOO EST
16
Jelizaveta FIRSOVA EST
17
Gertrud METS EST
18
  Helmi - Katarina LAUK EST
Cubs 1998-1999 boys
Place
watch
Name  
1
Juri JARETS EST
2
Glebs BASINS LAT
3
Peeter - August LEHT EST
Cubs 1998 girls
Place
watch
Name  
1
Anastasija TJURIKOVA LAT
2
WATCH VIDEO
Jekaterina JATSENKO EST
3
Polina VOLK EST
4
WATCH VIDEO
Aleksandra KUZMIN EST
5
Getlin VAIN EST
6
Nora Ch.ANDERSSON EST
7
WATCH VIDEO
Eike LANGERBAUR EST
8
Zarjana SANG EST
9
Anna MASLOVA EST
10
Karina KINDJAKOVA EST
11
WATCH VIDEO
Diana REINSALU EST
12
Maria KONOVALOVA EST
13
Viktoria KOLESNIK EST
14
Jenifer-Chelsea LAANET EST
15
Sinikka PAUKKU EST
16
Kärt JODCHE EST
17
Laura-Eliise BAI DA EST
18
Kristiina KÕIV EST
19
  Enni Britta ESNA EST
Springs 1997 girls
Place
watch
Name  
1
WATCH VIDEO
Anne MATSUK EST
2
WATCH VIDEO
Natalja GORDEJEVA EST
3
WATCH VIDEO
Erika BABJAK EST
4
Maria KISSELJOVA EST
5
WATCH VIDEO
Alice LUIK EST
6
WATCH VIDEO
Jekaterina PETSJONKINA EST
7
Maria REINOJA EST
8
WATCH VIDEO
Helis PAJUSTE EST
9
Anastassija ZAHHARENKOVA EST
10
Anastasia SMOLENSKI EST
11
Laura Greete LUIDE EST
12
Marina ELIAS EST
12
Ksenja KONONÕHHINA EST
14
Anastasia ARTAMONOVA EST
15
Elina ELLERVEE EST
16
  Katrin STAHOVSKAJA EST
Springs 1996 girls
Place
watch
Name  
1
WATCH VIDEO
Sindra KRIISA EST
2
WATCH VIDEO
Kristel ROOTS EST
3
WATCH VIDEO
Viktoria TITOVA EST
4
WATCH VIDEO
Kristina ILOMÄKI EST
5
WATCH VIDEO
Jana OSSIPOVA EST
6
Elina LEHT EST
7
Nika TEN EST
8
Jekaterina ZAHAROVA LAT
9
Grete Liis VAIN EST
10
WATCH VIDEO
Oksana KODENKO EST
11
Darja POGODINA EST
12
WATCH VIDEO
Alina TJULIKOVA EST
13
Anett RANDVEE EST
14
  Jekaterina FOMITSEVA EST
Debs girls
Place
watch
Name  
1
WATCH VIDEO
Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
2
WATCH VIDEO
Karina IVASKEVITS EST
3
WATCH VIDEO
Marija LIPODAT EST
4
Elizaveta BIRJUKOVA EST
5
Alesja DOBOROVITS EST
5
Marii SELBERG EST
7
Kristiina CARTER EST
8
Anna BELEVICHA LAT
9
Anastasija ALIFIROVETS EST
10
Marie HEINSALU EST
11
Anna MATINA EST
12
Anastassia GRIGORJEVA EST
13
Ksenja PETROVA EST
14
Heidi RAND EST
15
  Carina VEERVALD EST
Debs boys
Place
watch
Name  
1
Samuel KOPPEL EST
2
Olari VEREV EST
3
Alari VEREV EST
4
Sven KIELBERG EST
 
< Prev   Next >