English
ISU Junior Grand Prix 2010 of Figure Skating - Graz, Austria PDF Print E-mail
Saturday, 11 September 2010

ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 2010 - Graz, Austria
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Graz, Austria  
16 - 19 September 2010.

Share Share on MySpace

 

ISU Junior Grand Prix 2010 of Figure Skating - Graz, Austria
 

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Adelina SOTNIKOVA
RUS
178.97 1 1
2 Christina GAO
USA
167.14 2 2
3 Zijun LI
CHN
144.76 5 3
4 Ira VANNUT
BEL
130.16 6 4
5 Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
125.64 9 5
6 Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
125.46 8 6
7 Polina AGAFONOVA
RUS
124.24 3 12
8 Yukiko FUJISAWA
JPN
122.88 10 7
9 Alina MILEVSKAIA
UKR
120.19 7 10
10 Julia PFRENGLE
GER
119.16 12 9
11 Ayumi GOTO
JPN
117.59 15 8
12 Lindsay DAVIS
USA
113.67 4 17
13 Victoria HUEBLER
AUT
113.63 17 11
14 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY
FRA
110.26 11 14
15 Kate CHARBONNEAU
CAN
107.00 13 15
16 Rebecka EMANUELSSON
SWE
105.55 19 13
17 Kristina KOSTKOVA
CZE
103.07 16 16
18 Belinda SCH?NBERGER
AUT
96.87 23 18
19 Alice GARLISI
ITA
92.57 20 21
20 Reyna HAMUI
MEX
91.14 18 26
21 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH
BLR
91.13 14 27
22 Birce ATABEY
TUR
89.36 26 20
23 Stina MARTINI
AUT
89.33 25 22
24 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
89.17 28 19
25 Anais MORAND
SUI
88.67 21 24
26 Alexandra KAMIENIECKI
POL
87.38 24 25
27 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA
DEN
84.29 27 23
28 Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
79.24 29 28
29 Zanna PUGACA
LAT
76.33 22 30
30 Nadia GELDENHUYS
RSA
70.58 30 29
31 Judit GRIGA
HUN
65.73 31 31
WD Ariel NADAS
NZL
 
Legend
WD Withdrawn
 

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Han YAN
CHN
170.48 5 1
2 Artem GRIGORIEV
RUS
166.04 1 5
3 Zhan BUSH
RUS
164.56 3 2
4 Richard DORNBUSH
USA
161.90 7 3
5 Fumiya ITAI
JPN
158.71 2 9
6 Samuel MORAIS
CAN
156.55 11 4
7 Jorik HENDRICKX
BEL
154.99 4 6
8 Petr COUFAL
CZE
153.14 6 7
9 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK
USA
147.25 12 8
10 Ryuichi KIHARA
JPN
146.85 9 11
11 Min-Seok KIM
KOR
145.85 10 12
12 Yuhang GUAN
CHN
144.34 13 10
13 Stanislav PERTSOV
UKR
130.70 8 15
14 Noah SCHERER
SUI
125.79 15 14
15 Christopher BERNECK
GER
125.75 16 13
16 Dmitri KAGIROV
BLR
112.15 14 18
17 Filippo AMBROSINI
ITA
108.48 19 16
18 Kamil BIALAS
POL
104.38 18 17
19 Keiran ARAZA
DEN
102.90 17 19
20 Girts JEKABSONS
LAT
91.55 20 20
 

Junior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV
RUS
159.79 1 1
2 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
CHN
145.67 2 2
3 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN
CHN
135.04 3 3
4 Tatiana DANILOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
RUS
121.13 5 4
5 Brynn CARMAN / AJ REISS
USA
117.36 4 6
6 Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELL
CAN
116.76 8 5
7 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR
CZE
116.25 6 7
8 Mandy GARZA / Brandon FRAZIER
USA
113.24 7 9
9 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV
RUS
108.71 11 8
10 Kristen TIKEL / Ian BEHARRY
CAN
104.95 9 10
11 Olivia OLTMANNS / Joshua SANTILLAN
USA
99.61 10 11
12 Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI
POL
96.05 12 12
13 Julia LAVRENTIEVA / Yuri RUDIK
UKR
94.01 13 13
14 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Alexandr ZABOEV
CZE
88.52 15 14
15 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA / Mark MAGYAR
HUN
85.20 14 15
 

Junior Ice Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY
USA
129.96 1 1
2 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUS
126.62 2 2
3 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
115.14 3 5
4 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN
RUS
111.80 4 3
5 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK
UKR
109.17 5 4
6 Anastasia OLSON / Jordan COWAN
USA
108.12 7 6
7 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST
SUI
104.27 6 7
8 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
EST
102.06 8 8
9 Edrea KHONG / Edbert KHONG
CAN
100.13 9 9
10 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
93.62 10 11
11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
92.85 12 10
12 Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY
FRA
91.66 11 12
13 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN
LAT
86.93 13 14
14 Teressa VELLRATH / Aleksandr PIROGOV
LTU
84.21 15 13
15 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Sergei PLISHKIN
BLR
78.31 16 15
16 Jana CEJKOVA / Alexander SINICYN
CZE
72.38 17 16
17 Maria DER / Daniel MAJER
HUN
66.09 18 17
WD Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER
POL
  14
Legend
WD Withdrawn
 
< Prev   Next >