English
Haabersti Cup 2010 PDF Print E-mail
Sunday, 21 March 2010

In the March, from 17-th till 21-th 2010 in TALLINN (Estonia) have been begun the international competitions in FIGURE SKATING FOR YOUNG SKATERS " HAABERSTI CUP 2010 " among children and teenagers.

Haabersti Cup 2010

Result

Chicks A Girls

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Krist LAT 33.46 1
2 Krist LAT 28.12 2
3 Oiler EST 26.43 3
4 Kaska LAT 26.08 4
5 Krist LAT 25.23 5
6 Krist LAT 24.96 6
7 SDUSH RUS 24.02 7
8 Kaska LAT 23.71 8
9 Kaska LAT 23.41 9
10 SDUSH RUS 22.96 10
11 Oiler EST 22.89 11
12 St. P RUS 22.61 12
13 SDUSH RUS 22.59 13
14 St. P RUS 22.42 14
15 Paasu EST 21.68 15
16 Dinam RUS 21.29 16
17 SDUSH RUS 21.24 17
18 Start EST 20.78 18
19 Start EST 19.20 19
20 Oiler EST 18.99 20
21 Dinam RUS 18.49 21
22 SDUSH RUS 18.05 22
23 Kotka FIN 18.01 23
24 SDUSH RUS 17.49 24
25 KONDO RUS 16.38 25
26 Paasu EST 14.77 26

Chicks A Boys

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Akade RUS 25.52 1
2 Krist EST 25.51 2
3 Dinam RUS 20.02 3
4 SDUSH RUS 19.48 4

Cubs A Girls 2001

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Titan RUS 31.32 1
2 SDUSH RUS 30.17 2
3 Titan RUS 28.37 3
4 A.Lev EST 28.14 4
5 Marik LAT 26.57 5
6 Talve EST 26.17 6
7 Kaska LAT 26.05 7
8 Casca EST 24.31 8
9 Fakel RUS 23.69 9
10 Riga LAT 23.44 10
11 A.Lev EST 22.94 11
12 SDUSH RUS 22.65 12
13 Akade RUS 22.32 13
14 Seatt USA 22.15 14
15 SDUSH RUS 22.06 15
16 KONDO RUS 21.66 16
17 Krist EST 20.44 17
18 Paasu EST 13.10 18

Cubs A Girls 2000

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Zemga LAT 38.19 1
2 Dauga LAT 36.60 2
3 St. P RUS 33.54 3
4 Casca EST 32.96 4
5 Casca EST 31.78 5
6 Kuopi FIN 31.34 6
7 Casca EST 31.07 7
8 A.Lev EST 30.86 8
9 Trits EST 30.29 9
10 Casca EST 29.86 10
11 Dinam RUS 29.50 11
12 Paasu EST 28.45 12
13 Start EST 27.30 13
14 A.Lev EST 27.28 14
15 Oiler EST 27.25 15
16 Oiler EST 23.75 16
17 Start EST 23.72 17
18 SDUSH RUS 23.10 18
19 SDUSH RUS 21.36 19
20 SDUSH RUS 18.25 20
WD A.Lev EST    

Cubs A Boys

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Titan RUS 38.11 1
2 Liibe EST 26.54 2
3 Zemga LAT 26.07 3
4 Akade RUS 24.58 4
5 Krist EST 24.50 5
6 Kaska LAT 23.81 6

Springs A Girls 1999

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Zemga LAT 38.78 1
2 Trits EST 38.29 2
3 HSK FIN 35.69 3
4 Dinam RUS 34.88 4
5 A.Lev EST 33.91 5
6 A.Lev EST 32.37 6
7 Hämee FIN 30.70 7
8 Dinam RUS 28.92 8
9 Casca EST 28.51 9
10 Dream EST 28.14 10
11 HSK FIN 24.78 11

Springs A Girls 1998

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 A.Lev EST 37.93 1
2 Liibe EST 35.68 2
3 Trits EST 35.10 3
4 Oiler EST 34.81 4
5 Arabe EST 34.78 5
6 Dinam RUS 32.56 6
7 TIK EST 31.95 7
8 Paasu EST 30.55 8
9 HSK FIN 29.99 9
10 Dinam RUS 29.67 10
11 HSK FIN 29.53 11
12 Talve EST 29.51 12
13 Start EST 28.19 13
14 Paasu EST 25.78 14
15 Liibe EST 22.62 15

Springs A Boys

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 JLSS LAT 36.30 1
2 Krist EST 32.10 2
3 Dinam RUS 31.19 3
4 Talve EST 31.18 4
5 Krist EST 29.62 5

Debs A Girls

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Krist EST 41.99 1
2 A.Lev EST 41.57 2
3 Oiler EST 41.38 3
4 Dauga LAT 39.04 4
5 Oiler EST 38.67 5
6 Krist EST 38.34 6
7 Casca EST 37.94 7
8 Staar EST 37.16 8
9 Tikku FIN 36.75 9
10 Oiler EST 35.85 10
11 HSK FIN 35.81 11
12 Talve EST 35.66 12
13 HSK FIN 35.50 13
14 Krist EST 34.55 14
15 Paasu EST 34.08 15
16 HL FIN 33.79 16
17 Liibe EST 33.76 17
18 Krist EST 32.34 18
19 HL FIN 31.79 19
20 Casca EST 30.72 20
21 TIK EST 28.44 21
22 TIK EST 27.48 22
23 Tartu EST 25.55 23

Haabersti Cup 2010

Debs A Boys

Result

FPl. Name Club Nation Points FS
1 Dauga LAT 74.39 1
2 Krist EST 62.16 2
3 Oiler EST 47.50 3

Novice Girls

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Trits EST 107.84 1 1
2 Krist LAT 93.70 3 2
3 Arabe EST 92.28 2 3
4 Arabe EST 89.15 5 5
5 Casca EST 86.49 10 4
6 HSK FIN 86.45 7 6
7 TTK FIN 85.27 6 7
8 Kuopi FIN 85.18 4 13
9 MARIK LAT 83.56 9 8
10 HSK FIN 81.83 8 12
11 TTK FIN 81.08 11 9
12 HSK FIN 78.64 15 10
13 Notti GBR 77.90 13 15
14 Kuopi FIN 77.66 12 17
15 HL FIN 76.54 22 11
16 A.Lev EST 76.51 19 14
17 Olier EST 74.72 21 16
18 A.Lev EST 73.05 14 20
19 Notti GBR 72.67 23 18
20 HSK FIN 70.62 17 21
21 HSK FIN 66.48 16 25
22 Olier EST 66.00 28 19
23 Akade RUS 65.11 24 23
24 TIK EST 63.82 26 24
25 A.Lev EST 63.32 27 22
26 Notti GBR 62.54 20 27
27 Notti GBR 60.89 25 26
WD TTK FIN      

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Riga LAT 115.10 2 1
2 Stils LAT 111.02 1 3
3 A.Lev EST 104.08 5 2
4 A.Lev EST 99.02 4 4
5 St.Pe RUS 95.73 3 5
6 HL FIN 91.67 7 6
7 TTK FIN 90.66 6 7
8 TTK FIN 84.86 8 9
9 HSK FIN 84.64 9 8
10 HL FIN 78.27 10 10
11 Notti GBR 75.28 11 11
12 TTK FIN 71.01 12 12
13 A.Lev EST 64.38 13 13

Junior Men

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 St.Pe RUS 101.29 2 1
WD Arabe EST      


 
< Prev   Next >