English
CANAZEI - 21a COPPA EUROPA TROFEO U.I.S.P. PDF Print E-mail
Val di Fassa Artistico Ghiaccio In the April, from 4-th till 10-th 2009 in the CANAZEI ( VAL DI FASSA - TRENTINO - ITALY ) have been begun the 5th and final event of the international European Criterium 2008/2009 in FIGURE SKATING " 21a COPPA EUROPA TROFEO U.I.S.P. " among children and teenagers. The Prize-winning places have received: WEIDEMANN KIRA, YNTEMA KRISTINA, BANNISTER ADRIEN, SMIRNOVA ELENA, PETERKA MONIKA, EGNER ALEXANDER, NEUWIRTH SARAH, BACHINGER VANESSA, KOPPEL SAMUEL, UMEK PINA, LEVI FLAVIA, REVINE NIKITA, GLESCIC PATRICIJA, BERNARD MARTINA ...



21a COPPA EUROPA TROFEO U.I.S.P.

CANAZEI - VAL DI FASSA - TRENTINO - ITALY

the 5th final event of the European Criterium 2008/2009

RESULTS
       

CUBS Girls 2000

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
WEIDEMANN KIRA
HUN
2
KOTOVA DAR1A
RUS
3
BOSI SERENA
ITA
4
PFISTER CHANTAL LISA
GER
5
BISIGNANI GIORGIA
ITA
6
CANNARIATO CARLOTTA
ITA
7
LEDDA CAROLA
ITA
8
MEISSNER LINA
GER
9
LAVAGNINI SARA
ITA
10
HERMANNS ALINA
GER
11
BARRA BAJETTO GINEVRA
ITA
12
LETNAYOVA NINA
SVK
13
PROFANTER CELINA
AUT
14
PLANK JULIA
AUT
15
STEBROVA TEREZA
CZE
16
HARJAK MADLEEN
EST
17
BICANOVSKA VLADIMIRA
SVK


CUBS Girls 1999

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
YNTEMA KRISTINA
AUT
2
KANTOR GEORGINA
HUN
3
ROTH LARA
AUT
4
DMITRIEVA ANASTASIA
RUS
5
MÄTTANA CHIARA
ITA
6
DOUBKOVA TEREZA
CZE
7
HYKLOVA LUCIE
CZE
8
LIVINA ELIZABETE
LAT
9
CATTANI CHIARA
ITA
10
ARDUCA NOEMI
ITA
11
MILCINSKA M1CHAELA
CZE
12
CENSORI CHIARA
ITA
13
JOKIC MILICA
SRB
14
CALDERONE CHIARA
ITA
15
ZAVADONA DAIELA
CZE
16
BARBIERI LISA
ITA
17
TITARENKO EKATERINA
RUS
18
CAPPELLINI CAMILLA
ITA
19
ENNIKO ETHEL
EST
20
WEITHAS MONA
AUT
21
BARBIERI VALENTINA
ITA
22
UDRIH MARUSA
SLO
23
BRILEJ LIZA
SLO


CUBS Boys

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
BANNISTER ADRIEN
ITA
2
BOROCZ MATE
HUN
3
KOTOV YURIY
RUS
4
VURRUSO FABIO
ITA
5
PIPAL ERIK
AUT
6
ZULIAN MARCO
ITA
7
IONIAN NATHANAEL SORIN
AUT
8
CHARBONNIER SIMONE
ITA


SPRINGS Girls 1998

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
SMIRNOVA ELENA
ITA
2
TAGLIAPIETRA GUIA
ITA
3
ZATOPKOVA NIKOL
CZE
4
ROMANO EMANUELA
ITA
5
DOBIASOVA BRONISLAVA
SVK
6
CASELLA SARA
ITA
7
HELLEKEN TINA
GER
8
KLOT JULIA
GER
9
LEGAT VICTORIA
AUT
10
LANGERBAUR EIKE
EST
11
RAGAITE EVELINA
LTV
12
GHISOLFI CAROLINE
ITA
13
HOSTA MASA
SLO
14
LILLIU BEATRICE
ITA
15
BODNAR ALEXANDRA
HUN
16
GRUSSMANNOVA VIKTORIE
CZE
17
BRINSEK ZALA
SLO
18
FONTANA ALESSIA
ITA
19
VARENDI AVELIIS
EST
20
PUMPEL VALENTINA
AUT


SPRINGS Girls 1997

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
PETERKA MONIKA
GER
2
KLOTZ NATALIE
GER
3
BUSTAMANTE KRISTINA
ITA
4
RAGO SIMONA
ITA
5
TRIBUS NATALIE
ITA
6
CELESNIK EVITA
SLO
7
SKIBBE NATALIE
GER
8
GUZZO ELEONORA
ITA
9
CATAK SAIRA
SLO
9
Dl FAZIO GIORGIA
ITA
11
PEYRANI GAIA
ITA
12
PLANK ANNA
AUT
13
MONTICELLI SARA
ITA
14
VODLAN KATJA
SLO
15
KOZELN1K ANA MARIJA
SLO
16
RUTAR ZALA L1NEA
SLO
17
OMERZEL VERONIKA
SLO


SPRINGS Boys

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
EGNER ALEXANDER
AUT
2
MASZLJANKO ALEXANDER
HUN
3
KLEPOCH MARCO
SVK
4
SAVITSKY DANIIL
GER
5
FABBRIS ALESSANDRO
ITA
6
TODESCHI EMANUELE
ITA


DEBS Girls 1996

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
NEUWIRTH SARAH
AUT
1
FOMITSJEVA JEKATERINA
EST
3
WOLFSLAST NINA LARISSA
AUT
4
GRASSLER HENRI ETTE
GER
5
CAVERZAGHI ALICE
ITA
6
ROOTS KRISTEL
EST
7
OSSIPOVA JANA
EST
8
FERKOV NAJA
SLO
9
DZELME PAULA
LAT
10
PEINTNER LAURA
AUT
10
BONACCORSI CHIARA
ITA
12
SCOCCIMARRO MARTINA
ITA
13
STALZER KATHARINA
AUT
14
KRUSEC URSA
SLO
15
TOMMASATTI ELENA
ITA
16
RONZITTI GIORGIA
ITA
17
TIRAK ARIJANA
BIH
18
BLAGOTIC VASILISA
SRB


DEBS Girls 1995

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
BACHINGER VANESSA
AUT
2
JURIC PETRA
CRO
3
RODE JANUSA
SLO
4
DOBOROVITS ALESJA
EST
5
BAKON IZABELLA
HUN
6
BALZOLA BEATRICE
ITA
7
GANDINI LUDOVICA
ITA
8
GHISOLFI ISABEL
ITA
9
GHERARDI SILVIA
ITA
10
CABODI SARA
ITA
11
BUGLISI MARTINA
ITA
12
PICOZZI FRANCESCA
ITA
13
FLORIO VERONICA
ITA
14
SELBERG MARII
EST
15
PRAXMARER JUDTH
AUT
16
PIPAL DIETLIND
AUT


DEBS Boys

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
KOPPEL SAMUEL
EST
2
PRETI GIULIO
ITA
3
PLOTNIKOV ALEXANDER
GER
4
IONIAN SIMON GABRIEL
AUT
5
BLAGOJEVIC MISLAV
CRO
6
BREZAR KRISTOF
SLO


NOVICES Girls 1994

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
UMEK PINA
SLO
2
RODRIGUES ORLANE
FRA
3
TRUUVERT NANCY
EST
4
KHARKOVCHUK KATARINA
AUT
5
BREZAR NINA
SLO
6
KALSEK TINA
SLO
7
FOKINA KRISTIINA LOLITA
EST
8
YURKINA MARIJA
RUS
9
NEUDORFLER MARTINA
AUT


NOVICES Girls 1993

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
LEVI FLAVIA
ITA
2
KULJANCIC SAMRA
AUT
3
FROLA FEDERICA
ITA
4
NAVA CHIARA
ITA
5
GARELLO GIULIA
ITA


NOVICES Boys

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
REVINE NIKITA
ITA
2
PANFILI ANTONIO
ITA


JUNIOR Lady

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
GLESCIC PATRICIJA
SLO
2
SYKOROVA KAROLINA
SVK
3
DASA GRM
SLO
4
WOHLMUTH INES
AUT
5
ANGELiSPIA SOPHIE
AUT
6
NOGARO ILAR1A
ITA
7
SIMUNICH DOROTEJA
SLO
8
MONTI SILVIA
ITA
9
STEFELIN ALJA
SLO
10
CALDERARO ELENA
ITA
11
DE GASPERI ROSITA
ITA
12
PANF1LI ROBERTA
ITA
13
MORIEL YVONNE
AUT


SENIOR Lady

PLACE
Name
Nat.
1
BERNARD MARTINA
ITA
2
JASTSENSKI KSENIJA
SRB
3
BRUGNONI ALBAROSA
ITA
4
DELFINETTI SARA
ITA
5
CASSETTA MARIANGELA
ITA
6
STOJANOVIC JANA
SRB


Val di Fassa Artistico Ghiaccio
 
< Prev   Next >