English
The Championship 2009 of Estonia FOR YOUNG SKATERS PDF Print E-mail
Tuesday, 17 February 2009
From January, 30th till 1th February 2009 in TALLINN (Estonia) have been begun the competitions between Estonian Clubs in FIGURE SKATING among children and teenagers. The first places in different categories has been received: Anne MATSUK, Brita Paula PÕDER, Aleksandr SELEVKO, Daniel Albert NAURITS, Kristina ILOMÄKI, German FROLOV, Gerli LIINAMÄE, Martin PISANNÕI, Svetlana ISSAKOVA, Viktor ROMANENKOV ...



The Championship 2009 of Estonia FOR YOUNG SKATERS

Tallinn, Estonia

January, 30th - 1th February 2009

RESULTS
      

CUBS A Girls

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
Brita Paula PÕDER
EST
2
Alicia TSIGISSER
EST
3
Ethel ENNIKO
EST
4
Naomi Charlotta ANDERSSON
EST
5
Ingrid NAHKOR
EST
6
Merily KESKÜLA
EST
7
Anastasia BELKINE
EST
8
Kristina SHKULETA - GROMOVA
EST
9
Anna Laura PERVE
EST
10
Diana VEIMAN
EST
11
Helena VOLMER
EST
12
Monika VARTER
EST
13
Anita BAUER
EST
14
Hanna-Kristella LEHTSAAR
EST
15
Antonina KRJUKOVA
EST
16
Anna HILKO
EST
17
Anita MALÕSEVA
EST
18
Madleen HARJAK
EST
19
Anastasia SITNIKOVA
EST
20
Evelin NIIBEK
EST
21
Anna Brit VETSA
EST
22
Maria DUDAREVA
EST
23
Angelina MIHHAILOVA
EST
24
Viktoria BUTENKO
EST

CUBS A Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST
2
Nikita SOLOVJOV
EST
3
German JERMAKOV
EST


SPRINGS A Girls

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
WATCH COMPETITION
Anne MATSUK
EST
2

 

Jelizaveta SMELJOVA
EST
3
Natalja GORDEJEVA
EST
4
Eike LANGERBAUR
EST
5
Diana REINSALU
EST
6
Anastassia SMOLENSKI
EST
7
Helis PAJUSTE
EST
8
Jelizaveta DOROZON
EST
9
Alice LUIK
EST
10
Maria REINOJA
EST
11
Erika BABJAK
EST
12
Maria KISSELJOVA
EST
13
Carmen JOALA
EST
14
Karina SHTORK
EST
15
Heli TAMMEMÄGI
EST
16
Ksenia KONANÕHHINA
EST
17
Anna MASLOVA
EST
18
Anu MÄGI
EST
19
Jekaterina PETSONKINA
EST
20
Anastassia ARTAMONOVA
EST
21
Kaidi ELMIK
EST
22
Jekaterina JATSENKO
EST
23
Johanna MÄGIN
EST
24
Karina KIDJAKOVA
EST
25
Zarjana SANG
EST
26
Dzoanna PAJUS
EST
27
Aleksandra KUZMIN
EST
28
Laura Greete LUIDE
EST

SPRINGS A Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
Daniel Albert NAURITS
EST
2
Vladislav MAKSIMOV
EST
3
Daniel MARKOVITS
EST
4
Daniil ZURAV
EST
5
Mihhail SOKOLOV
EST

DEBS A Girls

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
Kristina ILOMÄKI
EST
2
Sindra KRISA
EST
3
Ann Merit TOIGER
EST
4
Pääsu-Liis KENS
EST
5
Alesja DOBOROVITS
EST
6
Triin MADISSON
EST
7
Nika TEN
EST
8
Anna MLOTKOVSKAJA
EST
9
Kristina KALJAKINA
EST
10
Maria Anna UDALTSOVA
EST
11
Elina - Emiilie LEHT
EST
12
Liis SAGOR
EST

DEBS A Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
German FROLOV
EST
2
Maskim PEKKI
EST

NOVICE A Girls

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
2
Viktoria TITOVA
EST
3
Jana OSSIPOVA
EST
4
Kristel ROOTS
EST
5
Nancy TRUUVERT
EST
6
Karina IVASKEVITS
EST
7
Jekaterina FOMITSEVA
EST
8
Jekaterina SITNIKOVA
EST
9
Ellen INSLER
EST
10
Kristiina-Lolita FOKINA
EST
11
Anna-Liisa TALTS
EST
12
Karolin KONDRAD
EST

NOVICE A Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
Martin PISANNÕI
EST

JUNIOR LADIES

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
Svetlana ISSAKOVA
EST
2
Jasmine Alexandra COSTA
EST
3
Johanna ALLIK
EST
4
Olga IKONNIKOVA
EST
5
Helery HÄLVIN
EST
6
Natalia ZABIJAKO
EST
7
Ksenja BOLSHAKOVA
EST
8
Reelika REINDOFF
EST
9
Evelina ORASTE
EST
10
Kaileen RAUDSEPP
EST

JUNIOR MEN

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
Viktor ROMANENKOV
EST
2
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
3
Sven KIELBERG
EST
4
Allar LAANE
EST

 
< Prev   Next >