English
Haabersti Cup 2009 PDF Print E-mail
Tuesday, 31 March 2009

In the March, from 5-th till 8-th 2009 in TALLINN (Estonia) have been begun the international competitions in FIGURE SKATING FOR YOUNG SKATERS " HAABERSTI CUP 2009 " among children and teenagers. The first places in different categories has been received: Anne MATSUK, Nanette Christine ANDERSSON, German JERMAKOVGerman JERMAKOV, Anna Laura PERVE, Ingrid NAHKOR, Deniss VASILJEVS, Emilija REIMANE, Saara ASTOLA, Daniel Albert NAURITS, Elle KOIVUNOTKO, German FROLOV, Johanna ALLIK, Viktor ROMANENKOV ...


INTERNATIONAL FIGURE SKATING
COMPETITION FOR YOUNG SKATERS

HAABERSTI CUP

Tallinn, March 5 - 8, 2009

RESULTS
      

CHICKS Girls

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
EST
2
LAT
3
EST
4
LAT
5
EST
6
LAT
7
LAT
8
LAT
9
EST
10
EST
11
EST
12
EST
13
LIT
14
RUS
15
EST
16
LAT
17
LIT
18
LAT
19
EST
20
RUS
21
EST
22
EST
23
RUS

CHICKS Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
EST
2
EST
3
LIT
4
RUS

CUBS Girls 2000

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
EST
2
EST
3
EST
4
EST
5
EST
6
LAT
7
EST
8
EST
9
EST
10
EST
11
EST
12
LAT
13
EST
14
GBR
15
EST
16
EST
17
EST
18
EST
19
LIT
20
EST

CUBS Girls 1999

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
EST
2
LAT
3
LAT
4
LAT
5
EST
6
EST
7
EST
8
LIT
9
LAT
10
EST
11
LAT
12
LIT
13
EST
14
LIT
15
EST
16
GBR
17
LAT

CUBS Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
LAT
2
LAT
3
LIT
4
GBR
5
LAT
6
LAT
7
EST

SPRINGS Girls 1998

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1

 

EST
2

 

EST
3

 

FIN
4

 

LAT
5

 

LAT
6

 

GBR
7
EST
8
LAT
9
FIN
10
FIN
11
EST
12
EST
13
FIN
14
EST
15
LIT
16
LAT

SPRINGS Girls 1997

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
LAT
2
FIN
3
LAT
4
EST
5
EST
6
EST
7
EST
8
EST
9
EST
10
EST
11
FIN
12
EST
13
EST
14
FIN
15
GBR
16
EST
17
EST
18
EST
19
EST
20
EST
21
EST
22
EST
23
FIN
24
EST

SPRINGS Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
EST
2
EST
3
LIT
4
EST
5
EST
6
GBR

DEBS Girls

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
FIN
2
EST
3
EST
4
LAT
5
FIN
6
EST
7
FIN
8
EST
9
LAT
10
LAT
11
EST
12
EST
13
FIN
14
EST
15
FIN
16
FIN
17
LAT
18
FIN
19
EST
20
EST
21
EST
22
FIN
23
LAT
24
EST
25
LIT
26
GBR

DEBS Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
German FROLOV EST
2
Henri SCHRÖTER FIN

NOVICE Girls

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
EST
2
LIT
3
EST
4
FIN
5
FIN
6
EST
7
LAT
8
LAT
9
FIN
10
EST
11
EST
12
LAT
13
GBR
14
EST
15
LIT
16
SWE
17
LAT
18
EST
19
LAT
20
LAT
21
LAT
22
GBR
23
FIN
24
EST
25
FIN
26
GBR
27
LAT
28
EST
29
GBR
30
SWE
31
SWE

NOVICE Boys

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
LTU
2
GBR
3
FIN

JUNIOR Ladies

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
EST
2
LTU
3
EST
4
LAT
5
EST
6
EST
7
FIN
8
LIT
9
LAT
10
FIN
11
LIT
12
EST
13
GBR
14
LAT
15
LIT

JUNIOR Men

PLACE
WATCH
Name
Nat.
1
EST
2
FIN
3
FIN
4
EST
5
FIN
6
LAT
7
FIN
8
EST


 
< Prev   Next >